Hier klicken, um die Spiele getrennt nach Mannschaften anzuzeigen.

Spielplan
Spielplan Basketball
Datum Uhrzeit Paarung Ort
Sa. 16.09.17 15:00 MU14 - Hochheim Humboldt-Halle
Sa. 16.09.17 19:00 Herren2 - SV Darmstadt Humboldt-Halle
Sa. 16.09.17 17:00 Herren1 - Rossdorf Humboldt-Halle
Sa. 23.09.17 14:00 Langen - MU18 Dreieich-Gymnasium NEU, Langen, Goethestrasse 6
So. 24.09.17 16:30 Eberstadt - Herren1 Hirtengrundhalle, Darmstadt-Eberstadt, Im Hirtengrund
So. 24.09.17 10:00 Langen - MU14 Dreieich-Gymnasium ALT, Langen, Goethestrasse 6
Sa. 30.09.17 18:00 Herren1 - Heppenheim Humboldt-Halle
Sa. 30.09.17 14:00 MU14 - Weiterstadt Humboldt-Halle
Sa. 30.09.17 20:00 Herren2 - Heppenheim Humboldt-Halle
Sa. 30.09.17 16:00 MU18 - Geisenheim Humboldt-Halle
Sa. 21.10.17 20:00 Wiesbaden 3 - Herren1 SporthalleCampLindsey, Wiesbaden, Willi-Brandt-Allee 17/Europaviertel
Sa. 21.10.17 16:00 Pfungstadt - Herren2 Großsporthalle Pfungstadt, Pfungstadt, Mühlstraße
Sa. 28.10.17 16:00 BC Darmstadt - MU18 Sportzentrum Orpheum, Darmstadt, Alfred Messel-Weg 7
Sa. 04.11.17 14:00 MU14 - Bergstrasse Humboldt-Halle
Sa. 04.11.17 16:00 MU18 - Bergstrasse Humboldt-Halle
Sa. 04.11.17 18:00 Herren1 - BC Darmstadt Humboldt-Halle
Sa. 04.11.17 20:00 Herren2 - BC Darmstadt Humboldt-Halle
Sa. 11.11.17 15:00 TG Rüsselsheim - MU14 Humboldt-Halle
So. 12.11.17 16:00 Wiesbaden - MU18 SporthalleCampLindsey, Wiesbaden, Willi-Brandt-Allee 17/Europaviertel
So. 12.11.17 18:00 TG Rüsselsheim - Herren1 Alexander-von-Humboldt-Schule, Rüsselsheim, Hessenring
Sa. 18.11.17 14:00 MU14 - Dieburg Humboldt-Halle
Sa. 18.11.17 16:00 MU18 - Dieburg Humboldt-Halle
Sa. 18.11.17 18:00 Herren1 - Geisenheim Humboldt-Halle
Sa. 18.11.17 20:00 Herren2 - Ober-Ramtadt Humboldt-Halle
Sa. 25.11.17 15:00 MU18 - Trebur Humboldt-Halle
Sa. 25.11.17 19:00 Herren2 - Trebur Humboldt-Halle
Sa. 25.11.17 17:00 Herren1 - Wiesbaden 2 Humboldt-Halle
Sa. 02.12.17 20:00 Weiterstadt - Herren1 Adam-Danz-Halle, Weiterstadt, Am Aulenberg 3-5
Sa. 02.12.17 18:00 Weiterstadt - MU18 Adam-Danz-Halle, Weiterstadt, Am Aulenberg 3-5
So. 03.12.17 15:00 Groß-Umstadt - Herren2 Ernst-Reuter-Halle, Groß-Umstadt, Dresdener Straße
Sa. 09.12.17 11:00 Hochheim - MU14 Sporthalle der Gesamtsch., Hochheim, Massenheimer Landstr.
So. 10.12.17 13:30 SV Darmstadt - Herren2 Kasinohalle, Darmstadt, Kasinostraße 42
So. 10.12.17 18:00 Rossdorf - Herren1 Zahlwaldhalle, Roßdorf, Alte Dieburger Str. 50; Nähe Sportzentru
Sa. 16.12.17 18:00 Herren1 - Eberstadt Humboldt-Halle
Sa. 16.12.17 14:00 MU14 - Langen Humboldt-Halle
Sa. 16.12.17 16:00 MU18 - Langen Humboldt-Halle
Sa. 20.01.18 20:00 Herren2 - Pfungstadt Humboldt-Halle
Sa. 20.01.18 18:00 Herren1 - Wiesbaden 3 Humboldt-Halle
Sa. 20.01.18 16:00 MU18 - BC Darmstadt Humboldt-Halle
Sa. 27.01.18 12:00 Bergstrasse - MU14 Schuldorf Bergstraße, Große Halle 72, Seeheim-Jugenheim, Sandstraße
Sa. 27.01.18 20:00 BC Darmstadt - Herren1 Sportzentrum Orpheum, Darmstadt, Alfred Messel-Weg 7
So. 28.01.18 16:00 Bergstrasse - MU18 Schuldorf Bergstraße, Große Halle 72, Seeheim-Jugenheim, Sandstraße
Sa. 03.02.18 14:00 MU14 - TG Rüsselsheim Humboldt-Halle
Sa. 03.02.18 16:00 MU18 - Wiesbaden Humboldt-Halle
Sa. 03.02.18 18:00 Herren1 - TG Rüsselsheim Humboldt-Halle
So. 11.02.18 16:00 BC Darmstadt - Herren2 Sportzentrum Orpheum, Darmstadt, Alfred Messel-Weg 7
Sa. 17.02.18 19:00 Geisenheim - Herren1 SporthalleSt.Ursula-Schule, Geisenheim, Rüdesheimer Str. 30
Sa. 17.02.18 18:00 Ober-Ramstadt - Herren2 Ballsporthalle, Ober-Ramstadt, Dieselstr. , Industriegebiet 2
So. 18.02.18 16:00 Dieburg - MU18 Neue Sporthalle der Gutenbergschule, Dieburg, Auf der Leer
So. 18.02.18 14:00 Dieburg - MU14 Neue Sporthalle der Gutenbergschule, Dieburg, Auf der Leer
Sa. 24.02.18 16:00 Trebur - Herren2 Kreissporthalle Trebur, Trebur, Theobaldstr 49
Sa. 24.02.18 17:30 Wiesbaden 2 - Herren1 SporthalleCampLindsey, Wiesbaden, Willi-Brandt-Allee 17/Europaviertel
Sa. 24.02.18 14:00 Trebur - MU18 Kreissporthalle Trebur, Trebur, Theobaldstr 49
Sa. 03.03.18 19:00 Herren2 - Gro?-Umstadt Humboldt-Halle
Sa. 03.03.18 17:00 Herren1 - Weiterstadt Humboldt-Halle
Sa. 03.03.18 15:00 MU18 - Weiterstadt Humboldt-Halle
Sa. 10.03.18 20:00 Heppenheim - Herren2 Nibelungenhalle, Heppenheim, Nibelungenstrasse 14
Sa. 10.03.18 18:00 Heppenheim - Herren1 Nibelungenhalle, Heppenheim, Nibelungenstrasse 14
Sa. 10.03.18 17:00 Geisenheim - MU18 SporthalleSt.Ursula-Schule, Geisenheim, Rüdesheimer Str. 30
So. 11.03.18 12:00 Weiterstadt - MU14 Adam-Danz-Halle, Weiterstadt, Am Aulenberg 3-5